Is Hiland French Onion Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Milk And Cream, Non Fat Dry Milk, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Natamycin (natural Preservative), Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Hydrolyzed Soy & Corn Protein, Sugar, Dehydrated Parsley, Monosodium Glutamate. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Hiland French Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland French Onion Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland French Onion Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


