Is Hiland Heavy Whipping Cream 0.5 pt. Carton Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Cream And Milk, Mono, Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan.

Check Hiland Heavy Whipping Cream 0.5 pt. Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Heavy Whipping Cream 0.5 pt. Carton is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing