Is Hiland Lactose Free Vanilla & Almond Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Fat Free (Skim), Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk, Not Found In Regular Milk
Check Hiland Lactose Free Vanilla & Almond Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Lactose Free Vanilla & Almond Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland Lactose Free Vanilla & Almond Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Bottle


