Is Hiland Lactose Free Vanilla & Almond Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Fat Free (Skim), Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk, Not Found In Regular Milk
Check Hiland Lactose Free Vanilla & Almond Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Lactose Free Vanilla & Almond Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland Lactose Free Vanilla & Almond Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


