Is Hiland Mild Cheddar Cheese, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Non-animal Enzymes, Annatto For Color, Contains Milk

Check Hiland Mild Cheddar Cheese, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Mild Cheddar Cheese, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing