Is Hiland Mocha Iced Coffee, Half Gallon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Coffee, Cream, Corn Syrup, Stabilizer (Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Guar Gum, Contains Milk

Check Hiland Mocha Iced Coffee, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Mocha Iced Coffee, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go