Is Hiland Pineapple Sherbet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Locust Bean Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Modified Cellulose, Guar Gum, Pineapples, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Tumeric Extract (color), Fd&c Yellow #6 (color), Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Natural Flavors, Caramel (color). Contains: Milk.
Check Hiland Pineapple Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Pineapple Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


