Is Hiland Unsalted Quarter Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream And Natural Flavorings
Check Hiland Unsalted Quarter Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Unsalted Quarter Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland Unsalted Quarter Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastTopping


