Is Hiland Vitamin A, D Reduced-Fat Eggnog, Half Gallon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduce,fat,milk, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Whey Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Nutmeg And Annatto Turmeric Extract (For Color), Nonfat Dry Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains: Egg, Milk

Check Hiland Vitamin A, D Reduced-Fat Eggnog, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Vitamin A, D Reduced-Fat Eggnog, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking