Is Hiland Vitamin D Milk - 1gal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk And Vitamin D3.

Check Hiland Vitamin D Milk - 1gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Vitamin D Milk - 1gal is available at 2 retailers

KrogerTarget

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast