Is Hilary's Eat Well Apple Fennel Tart and Tangy Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, WATER, APPLE CONCENTRATE*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, REDMOND'S REAL SALT, DRIED ORANGE PULP*, DANDELION ROOT*, FENNEL*

Check Hilary's Eat Well Apple Fennel Tart and Tangy Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep