Is Hilary's Organic World's Best Veggie Burgers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Whole Grain Millet* (Water, Millet*), Kale* And/Or Spinach *, Expeller Pressed Oil* (Canola* And/Or Sunflower* And/Or Safflower*), Sweet Potato *, Potato Starch *, Ground Flaxseed *, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar *, Dried Onion *, Granulated Garlic *. *Organic

Check Hilary's Organic World's Best Veggie Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hilary's Organic World's Best Veggie Burgers is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep