Is HILCO, DESPICABLE ME MINIONS VALENTINE CARD KIT & LOLLIPOP, CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POP INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40).

Check HILCO, DESPICABLE ME MINIONS VALENTINE CARD KIT & LOLLIPOP, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? HILCO, DESPICABLE ME MINIONS VALENTINE CARD KIT & LOLLIPOP, CHERRY | Spoonful