Is HILCO, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY TAFFY TREATS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID., SOY LECITHIN, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5.

Check HILCO, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY TAFFY TREATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go