Is HILCO, DISNEY STAR WARS PROJECTOR POP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1).

Check HILCO, DISNEY STAR WARS PROJECTOR POP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? HILCO, DISNEY STAR WARS PROJECTOR POP | Spoonful