Is Hilco Green Apple Gummy Bears, Green Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS(FD&C YELLOW NO.5, BLUE NO.1).

Check Hilco Green Apple Gummy Bears, Green Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go