Is HILCO, HAPPY EASTER! FUNNY FACES WITH CANDY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- magnesium stearate
magnesium stearate
Dietitian noteMagnesium stearate (e572) refers to the magnesium salt of stearic acid. It may be derived from animal fat.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check HILCO, HAPPY EASTER! FUNNY FACES WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILCO, HAPPY EASTER! FUNNY FACES WITH CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Pillsbury Funfetti Premium Cake and Cupcake Mix with Candy Bits
About this product
Candy · Piece


