Is HILCO, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, HULK TAFFY SWIRLY POP, GREEN APPLE, GREEN APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERIN MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR)
Check HILCO, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, HULK TAFFY SWIRLY POP, GREEN APPLE, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILCO, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, HULK TAFFY SWIRLY POP, GREEN APPLE, GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


