Is HILCO, MINIONS CHARACTER POPS, BANANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5).

Check HILCO, MINIONS CHARACTER POPS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go