Is HILCO, MINIONS LARGE CANDY CANE, FRUIT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 3).

Check HILCO, MINIONS LARGE CANDY CANE, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HILCO, MINIONS LARGE CANDY CANE, FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing