Is HiLife Tempt Me! Cat Treats Chicken with Turkey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, vegetable glycerine, liver, poultry meat meal, chicken stock, sugar, turkey, cellulose fibre, pork, minerals, additives:, antioxidants, natural colourants, sensory, additive: garlic aroma

Check HiLife Tempt Me! Cat Treats Chicken with Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HiLife Tempt Me! Cat Treats Chicken with Turkey is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking