Is Hill Country Essentials Multi-Purpose Solution Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
alkyltramiprosate, nonsulfated glycosaminoglycan, polyoxyethylene-polyoxypropylene block copolymer, boric acid, sodium borate, edetate disodium and sodium chloride. Preserved with a dual disinfection system (polyaminopropyl biguanide 0.00013% and polyquaternium 0.0001%)
Check Hill Country Essentials Multi-Purpose Solution against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Essentials Multi-Purpose Solution in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Essentials Multi-Purpose Solution is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


