Is Hill Country Essentials Multi-Purpose Solution Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contents: Hill Country Essentials Multi-Purpose Solution is a Sterile, Isotonic Solution That Contains Hydroxyalkyl Phosphonate, Boric Acid, Edetate Disodium, Polyoxyethylene Polyoxypropylene Block Copolymer with Ethylene Diamine, Sodium Borate and Sodium Chloride; Preserved with Polyaminopropyl Biguanide 0.0001%.
Check Hill Country Essentials Multi-Purpose Solution against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Essentials Multi-Purpose Solution in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Essentials Multi-Purpose Solution is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral


