Is Hill Country Fare Asparagus Cuts & Tips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN ASPARAGUS, WATER, SALT.
Check Hill Country Fare Asparagus Cuts & Tips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Asparagus Cuts & Tips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Asparagus Cuts & Tips is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSalad


