Is Hill Country Fare Blanched Slivered Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

May Contain Shell Pieces, Packed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg, Wheat And Soybeans, Contains: Almonds Packed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Other Tree Nut , See More

Check Hill Country Fare Blanched Slivered Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Blanched Slivered Almonds is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing