Is Hill Country Fare Blended Vanilla Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI]), VANILLA PREPARATION (WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check Hill Country Fare Blended Vanilla Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Blended Vanilla Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing
Peanut Free? Hill Country Fare Blended Vanilla Greek Yogurt | Spoonful