Is Hill Country Fare Bone-In Chicken Thighs, Value Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Hill Country Fare Bone-In Chicken Thighs, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Bone-In Chicken Thighs, Value Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking