Is Hill Country Fare Breakfast Blend Decaf Single Serve Coffee Cups Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DECAFFEINATED ARABICA COFFEE.
Check Hill Country Fare Breakfast Blend Decaf Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Breakfast Blend Decaf Single Serve Coffee Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Breakfast Blend Decaf Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


