Is Hill Country Fare Candy Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, HONEY, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, SALT, ACACIA GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, POTATO PROTEIN, RICE PROTEIN, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check Hill Country Fare Candy Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Candy Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Candy Corn is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
WaxySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


