Is Hill Country Fare Canola Oil No-Stick Cooking Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL*, SOY LECITHIN, DIMETHYL SILICONE (ANTI-FOAMING). *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT. ALSO CONTAINS PROPELLANT TO DISPENSE SPRAY

Check Hill Country Fare Canola Oil No-Stick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Canola Oil No-Stick Cooking Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Hill Country Fare Canola Oil No-Stick Cooking Spray | Spoonful