Is Hill Country Fare Chicken Drumsticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Drumsticks
Check Hill Country Fare Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Chicken Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Chicken Drumsticks is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


