Is Hill Country Fare Chicken Leg Quarters Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Hill Country Fare Chicken Leg Quarters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Chicken Leg Quarters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
All Natural Al Fresco Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage
Trader Joe's Wine Country Chicken Salad
Famous Dave’s® Country Roast Chicken Seasoning 5.25 oz. Shaker
Country Style Never Any! Chicken Breakfast Sausage
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Chicken Leg Quarters is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


