Is Hill Country Fare Chicken Wings Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Hill Country Fare Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Chicken Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Chicken Wings is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingCookingMeal Prep


