Is Hill Country Fare Chili Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING).

Check Hill Country Fare Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling