Is Hill Country Fare Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Water Pouch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH (PEAS AND CARROTS EXTRACT).

Check Hill Country Fare Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Water Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Water Pouch is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go