Is Hill Country Fare ClamTwist Tomato Clam Cocktail Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), DRIED CLAM BROTH, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF CELERY SEED).
Check Hill Country Fare ClamTwist Tomato Clam Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare ClamTwist Tomato Clam Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare ClamTwist Tomato Clam Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCookingMeal Prep


