Is Hill Country Fare Classic Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Store In A Cool, Dark Place Lot Number And Best By: On Package Caution: Oil Burns If Overheated, If It Smokes, Reduce Heat, If It Catches On Fire, Turn Off Heat And Cover Until Cooled, Do , See More

Check Hill Country Fare Classic Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Classic Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping