Is Hill Country Fare Cola 12 oz Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE (20MG PER SERVING).

Check Hill Country Fare Cola 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Cola 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go