Is Hill Country Fare Concord Grape Jelly Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCORD GRAPE JUICE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Hill Country Fare Concord Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Concord Grape Jelly is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping