Is Hill Country Fare Corn Chip Dippers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, CORN OIL, SALT.

Check Hill Country Fare Corn Chip Dippers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Corn Chip Dippers is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping