Is Hill Country Fare Cream Bars Egg Free?

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Ice Cream (milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Whey, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Buttermilk, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Artificial And Natural Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Vitamin A Palmitate, Annatto Extract [color], Caramel Color), Coating (coconut Oil, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Artificial Flavor). Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Hill Country Fare Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


