Is Hill Country Fare Creamy Ranch Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, BUTTERMILK POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT), NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS).
Check Hill Country Fare Creamy Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Creamy Ranch Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Creamy Ranch Dip is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping


