Is Hill Country Fare Deli Style Original Chicharrones Pork Cracklins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Out Pork Fat with Attached Skin, Salt Added.

Check Hill Country Fare Deli Style Original Chicharrones Pork Cracklins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Deli Style Original Chicharrones Pork Cracklins is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping