Is Hill Country Fare Deli Style Original Chicharrones Pork Cracklins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried-Out Pork Fat with Attached Skin, Salt Added.

Check Hill Country Fare Deli Style Original Chicharrones Pork Cracklins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Deli Style Original Chicharrones Pork Cracklins is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSandwich