Is Hill Country Fare Deli Style Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey With Broth, Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (Turkey Breast, White Turkey, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Salt, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose)

Check Hill Country Fare Deli Style Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey With Broth, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Deli Style Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey With Broth, Sliced is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch