Is Hill Country Fare Diced Mild Green Chiles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile Peppers, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid And Salt

Check Hill Country Fare Diced Mild Green Chiles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Diced Mild Green Chiles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSoup