Is Hill Country Fare Diet Cola 12 oz Cans Case Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Hill Country Fare Diet Cola 12 oz Cans Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Diet Cola 12 oz Cans Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Diet Cola 12 oz Cans Case is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


