Is HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET GRAPE SODA, GARPE, GARPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET GRAPE SODA, GARPE, GARPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET GRAPE SODA, GARPE, GARPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


