Is HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 5, Brominated Soybean Oil And Yellow 6
Check HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


