Is HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET STRAWBERRY SODA, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Red 40, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET STRAWBERRY SODA, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET STRAWBERRY SODA, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HILL COUNTRY FARE, DIET STRAWBERRY SODA, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


